Risultati Terza Divisione Femminile - Girone D - Stagione 2013/2014

Giornata: 11
N Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B SV SP P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
3320 23-02-2014 Dom 20.00 Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Faeber Uboldo 3 2 26/24 25/14 19/25 16/25 19/17
Risultato Ufficiale 3321 13-02-2014 Gio 21.00 Pallavolo Oggiona Castegnate 3 1 23/25 25/12 25/23 25/16 /
Risultato Ufficiale 3322 23-02-2014 Dom 10.30 Panta Rei Ets International 0 3 25/27 20/25 20/25 / /
Risultato Ufficiale 3323 19-02-2014 Mer 20.30 Pallavolo Tradate Omec Gorla Volley 3 2 25/27 15/25 25/21 25/13 21/19

Giornata: 10
N Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B SV SP P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
Risultato Ufficiale 3315 09-02-2014 Dom 19.00 Castegnate Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza 1 3 19/25 25/20 19/25 16/25
3316 12-02-2014 Mer 21.00 Faeber Uboldo Panta Rei 3 2 25/16 25/21 23/25 11/25 15/10
3317 16-02-2014 Dom 10.30 Ets International Pallavolo Tradate 3 1 12/25 25/17 25/23 26/24 /
3318 16-02-2014 Dom 17.30 Pallavolo Saronno Omec Gorla Volley 2 3 18/25 25/16 25/13 19/25 10/15

Giornata: 9
N Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B SV SP P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
Risultato Ufficiale 3310 02-02-2014 Dom 20.00 Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Pallavolo Oggiona 0 3 11/25 21/25 19/25
Risultato Ufficiale 3311 02-02-2014 Dom 19.00 Castegnate Panta Rei 3 1 16/25 25/18 25/19 25/16
Risultato Ufficiale 3312 31-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Faeber Uboldo Pallavolo Tradate 3 0 25/18 25/19 25/19
Risultato Ufficiale 3313 02-02-2014 Dom 10.30 Ets International Pallavolo Saronno 1 3 23/25 25/20 21/25 21/25

Giornata: 8
N Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B SV SP P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
Risultato Ufficiale 3305 26-01-2014 Dom 10.30 Panta Rei Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza 3 0 25/19 25/17 25/19
Risultato Ufficiale 3306 22-01-2014 Mer 20.30 Pallavolo Tradate Castegnate 3 1 26/24 25/15 17/25 25/14
Risultato Ufficiale 3307 26-01-2014 Dom 18.00 Pallavolo Saronno Faeber Uboldo 3 2 25/19 20/25 25/14 21/25 15/10
Risultato Ufficiale 3309 24-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Omec Gorla Volley Pallavolo Oggiona 1 3 17/25 24/26 25/15 15/25

Giornata: 7
N Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B SV SP P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
Risultato Ufficiale 3300 19-01-2014 Dom 20.00 Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Pallavolo Tradate 3 0 25/21 25/11 25/14
Risultato Ufficiale 3301 19-01-2014 Dom 10.30 Pallavolo Saronno Castegnate 3 2 21/25 25/23 25/11 16/25 15/11
Risultato Ufficiale 3303 17-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Omec Gorla Volley Ets International 3 1 25/17 25/19 19/25 25/19
Risultato Ufficiale 3304 19-01-2014 Dom 10.30 Panta Rei Pallavolo Oggiona 1 3 11/25 25/23 19/25 20/25

Giornata: 6
N Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B SV SP P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
Risultato Ufficiale 3295 12-01-2014 Dom 10.30 Pallavolo Saronno Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza 3 1 29/31 25/9 25/7 25/14
Risultato Ufficiale 3297 10-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Omec Gorla Volley Faeber Uboldo 3 1 26/24 23/25 25/17 25/16
Risultato Ufficiale 3298 09-01-2014 Gio 21.00 Pallavolo Oggiona Ets International 3 0 25/19 25/17 25/17
Risultato Ufficiale 3299 08-01-2014 Mer 20.30 Pallavolo Tradate Panta Rei 3 2 27/29 25/22 27/25 20/25 15/6

Giornata: 5
N Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B SV SP P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
Risultato Ufficiale 3291 22-12-2013 Dom 19.00 Castegnate Omec Gorla Volley 0 3 19/25 20/25 23/25
Risultato Ufficiale 3292 20-12-2013 Ven 21.15 Faeber Uboldo Ets International 0 3 21/25 23/25 17/25
Risultato Ufficiale 3293 21-12-2013 Sab 16.00 Panta Rei Pallavolo Saronno 1 3 13/25 27/25 23/25 21/25
Risultato Ufficiale 3294 20-12-2013 Ven 21.00 Pallavolo Oggiona Pallavolo Tradate 3 0 25/21 25/15 27/25

Giornata: 4
N Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B SV SP P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
3285 13-12-2013 Ven 21.15 Omec Gorla Volley Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza 3 0 25/14 25/20 25/18 / /
3286 11-12-2013 Mer 20.00 Ets International Castegnate 3 0 25/23 25/13 25/13 / /
3287 13-12-2013 Ven 21.00 Pallavolo Oggiona Faeber Uboldo 3 1 25/21 31/29 23/25 25/18 /
3289 14-12-2013 Sab 21.00 Pallavolo Saronno Pallavolo Tradate 3 0 25/8 25/13 25/14 / /

Giornata: 3
N Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B SV SP P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
3280 01-12-2013 Dom 20.00 Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Ets International 2 3 15/25 20/25 25/13 25/21 10/15
3281 01-12-2013 Dom 19.00 Castegnate Faeber Uboldo 3 2 25/21 13/25 23/25 26/24 16/14
3282 31-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Omec Gorla Volley Panta Rei 0 0
3284 29-11-2013 Ven 21.00 Pallavolo Oggiona Pallavolo Saronno 3 0 25/19 25/20 26/24 / /

Giornata: 2
N Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B SV SP P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
3275 22-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Faeber Uboldo Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza 3 2 23/25 19/25 25/18 25/18 15/7
3276 24-11-2013 Dom 19.00 Castegnate Pallavolo Oggiona 3 1 18/25 27/25 26/24 27/25 /
3277 24-11-2013 Dom 10.30 Ets International Panta Rei 3 2 19/25 25/19 25/20 21/25 16/14
3278 22-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Omec Gorla Volley Pallavolo Tradate 3 0 25/11 25/8 25/3 / /

Giornata: 1
N Data Ora Squadra A Squadra B SV SP P1 P2 P3 P4 P5
3270 17-11-2013 Dom 20.00 Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Castegnate 3 2 25/16 22/25 25/15 23/25 15/9
3271 17-11-2013 Dom 10.30 Panta Rei Faeber Uboldo 3 2 20/25 26/24 25/16 23/25 15/10
3272 13-11-2013 Mer 20.30 Pallavolo Tradate Ets International 1 3 21/25 22/25 25/21 23/25 /
3273 15-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Omec Gorla Volley Pallavolo Saronno 3 1 22/25 25/19 25/17 25/22 /