Calendario U14 Femminile - Girone B - Stagione 2013/2014

Giornata: 1
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4030 26-10-2013 Sab 17.30 Sumirago Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca Pallavolo Saronno Bianca
4031 27-10-2013 Dom 10.30 Busto Arsizio Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa Pallavolo Gallarate
4032 26-10-2013 Sab 17.30 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Faeber Uboldo
4033 26-10-2013 Sab 15.00 Gerenzano - Via Inglesina Salus Gerenzano Volleyteam
Giornata: 2
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4034 03-11-2013 Dom 15.00 Gallarate Pallavolo Gallarate Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca
4035 14-12-2013 Sab 18.30 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Bianca Salus Gerenzano
4036 02-11-2013 Sab 15.30 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa
4037 03-11-2013 Dom 10.30 Castellanza Volleyteam U.s. Marnatese
Giornata: 3
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4038 09-11-2013 Sab 17.30 Sumirago Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca Faeber Uboldo
4039 10-11-2013 Dom 10.00 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Bianca Pallavolo Gallarate
4040 10-11-2013 Dom 10.30 Busto Arsizio Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa Volleyteam
4041 09-11-2013 Sab 15.00 Gerenzano - Via Inglesina Salus Gerenzano U.s. Marnatese
Giornata: 4
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4042 17-11-2013 Dom 10.30 Castellanza Volleyteam Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca
4043 16-11-2013 Sab 15.30 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Pallavolo Saronno Bianca
4044 17-11-2013 Dom 15.00 Gallarate Pallavolo Gallarate Salus Gerenzano
4045 16-11-2013 Sab 17.30 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa
Giornata: 5
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4046 23-11-2013 Sab 17.30 Sumirago Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca U.s. Marnatese
4047 24-11-2013 Dom 10.00 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Bianca Volleyteam
4048 24-11-2013 Dom 15.00 Gallarate Pallavolo Gallarate Faeber Uboldo
4049 24-11-2013 Dom 10.30 Busto Arsizio Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa Salus Gerenzano
Giornata: 6
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4050 01-12-2013 Dom 10.30 Busto Arsizio Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca
4051 01-12-2013 Dom 10.30 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Pallavolo Saronno Bianca
4052 01-12-2013 Dom 10.30 Castellanza Volleyteam Pallavolo Gallarate
4053 30-11-2013 Sab 15.00 Gerenzano - Via Inglesina Salus Gerenzano Faeber Uboldo
Giornata: 7
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4054 07-12-2013 Sab 17.30 Sumirago Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca Salus Gerenzano
4055 08-12-2013 Dom 10.30 Busto Arsizio Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa Pallavolo Saronno Bianca
4056 08-12-2013 Dom 15.00 Gallarate Pallavolo Gallarate U.s. Marnatese
4057 07-12-2013 Sab 15.30 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Volleyteam
Giornata: 8
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4058 15-12-2013 Dom 10.00 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Bianca Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca
4059 15-12-2013 Dom 15.00 Gallarate Pallavolo Gallarate Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa
4060 14-12-2013 Sab 15.30 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo U.s. Marnatese
4061 15-12-2013 Dom 10.30 Castellanza Volleyteam Salus Gerenzano
Giornata: 9
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4062 21-12-2013 Sab 17.30 Sumirago Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca Pallavolo Gallarate
4063 21-12-2013 Sab 15.00 Gerenzano - Via Inglesina Salus Gerenzano Pallavolo Saronno Bianca
4064 22-12-2013 Dom 10.30 Busto Arsizio Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa Faeber Uboldo
4065 21-12-2013 Sab 17.30 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Volleyteam
Giornata: 10
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4066 11-01-2014 Sab 15.30 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca
4067 12-01-2014 Dom 15.00 Gallarate Pallavolo Gallarate Pallavolo Saronno Bianca
4068 12-01-2014 Dom 10.30 Castellanza Volleyteam Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa
4069 11-01-2014 Sab 17.30 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Salus Gerenzano
Giornata: 11
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4070 18-01-2014 Sab 17.30 Sumirago Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca Volleyteam
4071 19-01-2014 Dom 10.00 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Bianca Faeber Uboldo
4072 18-01-2014 Sab 15.00 Gerenzano - Via Inglesina Salus Gerenzano Pallavolo Gallarate
4073 19-01-2014 Dom 10.30 Busto Arsizio Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa U.s. Marnatese
Giornata: 12
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4074 25-01-2014 Sab 17.30 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca
4075 26-01-2014 Dom 10.30 Castellanza Volleyteam Pallavolo Saronno Bianca
4076 25-01-2014 Sab 15.30 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Pallavolo Gallarate
4077 25-01-2014 Sab 15.00 Gerenzano - Via Inglesina Salus Gerenzano Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa
Giornata: 13
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4078 01-02-2014 Sab 17.30 Sumirago Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa
4079 02-02-2014 Dom 10.00 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Bianca U.s. Marnatese
4080 02-02-2014 Dom 15.00 Gallarate Pallavolo Gallarate Volleyteam
4081 01-02-2014 Sab 15.30 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Salus Gerenzano
Giornata: 14
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
4082 08-02-2014 Sab 15.00 Gerenzano - Via Inglesina Salus Gerenzano Asd Volley Sumirago U14 Bianca
4083 09-02-2014 Dom 10.00 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Bianca Uyba Futura Giovani Rossa
4084 08-02-2014 Sab 17.30 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Pallavolo Gallarate
4085 09-02-2014 Dom 10.30 Castellanza Volleyteam Faeber Uboldo