Calendario Terza Divisione Femminile - Girone D - Stagione 2013/2014

Giornata: 1
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3270 17-11-2013 Dom 20.00 Castellanza Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Castegnate
3271 17-11-2013 Dom 10.30 Solbiate Olona Panta Rei Faeber Uboldo
3272 13-11-2013 Mer 20.30 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Ets International
3273 15-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Gorla Minore Omec Gorla Volley Pallavolo Saronno
Giornata: 2
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3275 22-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza
3276 24-11-2013 Dom 19.00 Castellanza Castegnate Pallavolo Oggiona
3277 24-11-2013 Dom 10.30 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Panta Rei
3278 22-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Gorla Minore Omec Gorla Volley Pallavolo Tradate
Giornata: 3
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3280 01-12-2013 Dom 20.00 Castellanza Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Ets International
3281 01-12-2013 Dom 19.00 Castellanza Castegnate Faeber Uboldo
3282 31-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Gorla Minore Omec Gorla Volley Panta Rei
3284 29-11-2013 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Pallavolo Saronno
Giornata: 4
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3285 13-12-2013 Ven 21.15 Gorla Minore Omec Gorla Volley Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza
3286 11-12-2013 Mer 20.00 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Castegnate
3287 13-12-2013 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Faeber Uboldo
3289 15-12-2013 Dom 10.30 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Pallavolo Tradate
Giornata: 5
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3291 22-12-2013 Dom 19.00 Castellanza Castegnate Omec Gorla Volley
3292 20-12-2013 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Ets International
3293 21-12-2013 Sab 16.00 Solbiate Olona Panta Rei Pallavolo Saronno
3294 20-12-2013 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Pallavolo Tradate
Giornata: 6
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3295 12-01-2014 Dom 10.30 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza
3297 10-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Gorla Minore Omec Gorla Volley Faeber Uboldo
3298 09-01-2014 Gio 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Ets International
3299 08-01-2014 Mer 20.30 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Panta Rei
Giornata: 7
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3300 19-01-2014 Dom 20.00 Castellanza Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Pallavolo Tradate
3301 19-01-2014 Dom 10.30 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Castegnate
3303 17-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Gorla Minore Omec Gorla Volley Ets International
3304 19-01-2014 Dom 10.30 Solbiate Olona Panta Rei Pallavolo Oggiona
Giornata: 8
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3305 26-01-2014 Dom 10.30 Solbiate Olona Panta Rei Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza
3306 22-01-2014 Mer 20.30 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Castegnate
3307 26-01-2014 Dom 18.00 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Faeber Uboldo
3309 24-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Gorla Minore Omec Gorla Volley Pallavolo Oggiona
Giornata: 9
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3310 02-02-2014 Dom 20.00 Castellanza Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Pallavolo Oggiona
3311 02-02-2014 Dom 19.00 Castellanza Castegnate Panta Rei
3312 31-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Pallavolo Tradate
3313 02-02-2014 Dom 10.30 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Pallavolo Saronno
Giornata: 10
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3315 16-02-2014 Dom 19.00 Castellanza Castegnate Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza
3316 12-02-2014 Mer 21.00 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Panta Rei
3317 16-02-2014 Dom 10.30 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Pallavolo Tradate
3318 16-02-2014 Dom 17.30 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Omec Gorla Volley
Giornata: 11
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3320 23-02-2014 Dom 20.00 Castellanza Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Faeber Uboldo
3321 21-02-2014 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Castegnate
3322 23-02-2014 Dom 10.30 Solbiate Olona Panta Rei Ets International
3323 19-02-2014 Mer 20.30 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Omec Gorla Volley
Giornata: 12
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3325 02-03-2014 Dom 10.30 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza
3326 28-02-2014 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Castegnate
3327 02-03-2014 Dom 10.30 Solbiate Olona Panta Rei Omec Gorla Volley
3329 02-03-2014 Dom 10.30 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Pallavolo Oggiona
Giornata: 13
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3330 16-03-2014 Dom 20.00 Castellanza Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Omec Gorla Volley
3331 16-03-2014 Dom 19.00 Castellanza Castegnate Ets International
3332 14-03-2014 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Pallavolo Oggiona
3334 12-03-2014 Mer 20.30 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Pallavolo Saronno
Giornata: 14
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3336 21-03-2014 Ven 21.15 Gorla Minore Omec Gorla Volley Castegnate
3337 23-03-2014 Dom 10.30 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Faeber Uboldo
3338 16-03-2014 Dom 10.30 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Panta Rei
3339 19-03-2014 Mer 20.30 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Pallavolo Oggiona
Giornata: 15
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3340 30-03-2014 Dom 20.00 Castellanza Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Pallavolo Saronno
3342 28-03-2014 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Omec Gorla Volley
3343 30-03-2014 Dom 10.30 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Pallavolo Oggiona
3344 30-03-2014 Dom 10.30 Solbiate Olona Panta Rei Pallavolo Tradate
Giornata: 16
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3345 02-04-2014 Mer 20.30 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza
3346 06-04-2014 Dom 19.00 Castellanza Castegnate Pallavolo Saronno
3348 13-04-2014 Dom 10.30 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Omec Gorla Volley
3349 04-04-2014 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Panta Rei
Giornata: 17
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3350 27-04-2014 Dom 20.00 Castellanza Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza Panta Rei
3351 27-04-2014 Dom 19.00 Castellanza Castegnate Pallavolo Tradate
3352 16-04-2014 Mer 21.00 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Pallavolo Saronno
3354 25-04-2014 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Omec Gorla Volley
Giornata: 18
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
3355 02-05-2014 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Asd Sacro Cuore Castellanza
3356 04-05-2014 Dom 10.30 Solbiate Olona Panta Rei Castegnate
3357 30-04-2014 Mer 20.30 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Faeber Uboldo
3358 04-05-2014 Dom 10.30 Saronno Pallavolo Saronno Ets International