Calendario Prima Divisione Femminile - Girone B - Stagione 2013/2014

Giornata: 1
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1090 25-10-2013 Ven 21.15 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Faeber Uboldo
1091 25-10-2013 Ven 20.30 Cassano Magnago Vbc Cassano Gallarate Volley - Moriggia
1092 25-10-2013 Ven 21.00 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Infocom
1093 25-10-2013 Ven 21.00 Busto Arsizio Pro Patria Busto Pallavolo Oggiona
1094 25-10-2013 Ven 21.15 Ferno Volleyferno-propatriabusto Pallavolo Tradate Asd
Giornata: 2
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1095 08-11-2013 Ven 21.00 Gallarate Gallarate Volley - Moriggia Ets International
1096 07-11-2013 Gio 21.15 Ferno Volleyferno-propatriabusto Faeber Uboldo
1097 06-11-2013 Mer 21.00 S. Macario - Samarate Infocom Vbc Cassano
1098 08-11-2013 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona U.s. Marnatese
1099 07-11-2013 Gio 21.15 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Asd Pro Patria Busto
Giornata: 3
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1100 15-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Infocom
1101 15-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Gallarate Volley - Moriggia
1102 15-11-2013 Ven 20.30 Cassano Magnago Vbc Cassano Pallavolo Oggiona
1103 15-11-2013 Ven 21.00 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Pallavolo Tradate Asd
1104 15-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Ferno Volleyferno-propatriabusto Pro Patria Busto
Giornata: 4
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1105 22-11-2013 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Ets International
1106 20-11-2013 Mer 21.00 S. Macario - Samarate Infocom Faeber Uboldo
1107 22-11-2013 Ven 21.00 Gallarate Gallarate Volley - Moriggia Volleyferno-propatriabusto
1108 21-11-2013 Gio 21.15 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Asd Vbc Cassano
1109 22-11-2013 Ven 21.00 Busto Arsizio Pro Patria Busto U.s. Marnatese
Giornata: 5
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1110 29-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Pallavolo Tradate Asd
1111 29-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Pallavolo Oggiona
1112 29-11-2013 Ven 21.00 Gallarate Gallarate Volley - Moriggia Infocom
1113 29-11-2013 Ven 20.30 Cassano Magnago Vbc Cassano Pro Patria Busto
1114 29-11-2013 Ven 21.15 Ferno Volleyferno-propatriabusto U.s. Marnatese
Giornata: 6
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1115 06-12-2013 Ven 21.00 Busto Arsizio Pro Patria Busto Ets International
1116 05-12-2013 Gio 21.15 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Asd Faeber Uboldo
1117 06-12-2013 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Gallarate Volley - Moriggia
1118 06-12-2013 Ven 21.15 Ferno Volleyferno-propatriabusto Infocom
1119 06-12-2013 Ven 21.00 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Vbc Cassano
Giornata: 7
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1120 13-12-2013 Ven 21.15 Caronno Pertusella Ets International U.s. Marnatese
1121 13-12-2013 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Pro Patria Busto
1122 13-12-2013 Ven 21.00 Gallarate Gallarate Volley - Moriggia Pallavolo Tradate Asd
1123 11-12-2013 Mer 21.00 S. Macario - Samarate Infocom Pallavolo Oggiona
1124 13-12-2013 Ven 20.30 Cassano Magnago Vbc Cassano Volleyferno-propatriabusto
Giornata: 8
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1125 20-12-2013 Ven 20.30 Cassano Magnago Vbc Cassano Ets International
1126 20-12-2013 Ven 21.00 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Faeber Uboldo
1127 20-12-2013 Ven 21.00 Busto Arsizio Pro Patria Busto Gallarate Volley - Moriggia
1128 19-12-2013 Gio 21.15 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Asd Infocom
1129 20-12-2013 Ven 21.15 Ferno Volleyferno-propatriabusto Pallavolo Oggiona
Giornata: 9
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1130 10-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Volleyferno-propatriabusto
1131 10-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Vbc Cassano
1132 10-01-2014 Ven 21.00 Gallarate Gallarate Volley - Moriggia U.s. Marnatese
1133 15-01-2014 Mer 21.00 S. Macario - Samarate Infocom Pro Patria Busto
1134 10-01-2014 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Pallavolo Tradate Asd
Giornata: 10
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1135 24-01-2014 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Ets International
1136 24-01-2014 Ven 21.00 Gallarate Gallarate Volley - Moriggia Vbc Cassano
1137 22-01-2014 Mer 21.00 S. Macario - Samarate Infocom U.s. Marnatese
1138 24-01-2014 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Pro Patria Busto
1139 23-01-2014 Gio 21.15 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Asd Volleyferno-propatriabusto
Giornata: 11
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1140 07-02-2014 Ven 21.15 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Gallarate Volley - Moriggia
1141 07-02-2014 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Volleyferno-propatriabusto
1142 07-02-2014 Ven 20.30 Cassano Magnago Vbc Cassano Infocom
1143 07-02-2014 Ven 21.00 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Pallavolo Oggiona
1144 07-02-2014 Ven 21.00 Busto Arsizio Pro Patria Busto Pallavolo Tradate Asd
Giornata: 12
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1145 12-02-2014 Mer 21.00 S. Macario - Samarate Infocom Ets International
1146 14-02-2014 Ven 21.00 Gallarate Gallarate Volley - Moriggia Faeber Uboldo
1147 14-02-2014 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Vbc Cassano
1148 13-02-2014 Gio 21.15 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Asd U.s. Marnatese
1149 14-02-2014 Ven 21.00 Busto Arsizio Pro Patria Busto Volleyferno-propatriabusto
Giornata: 13
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1150 21-02-2014 Ven 21.15 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Pallavolo Oggiona
1151 21-02-2014 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Infocom
1152 21-02-2014 Ven 21.15 Ferno Volleyferno-propatriabusto Gallarate Volley - Moriggia
1153 21-02-2014 Ven 20.30 Cassano Magnago Vbc Cassano Pallavolo Tradate Asd
1154 21-02-2014 Ven 21.00 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Pro Patria Busto
Giornata: 14
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1155 27-02-2014 Gio 21.15 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Asd Ets International
1156 28-02-2014 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Faeber Uboldo
1157 26-02-2014 Mer 21.00 S. Macario - Samarate Infocom Gallarate Volley - Moriggia
1158 28-02-2014 Ven 21.00 Busto Arsizio Pro Patria Busto Vbc Cassano
1159 28-02-2014 Ven 21.00 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Volleyferno-propatriabusto
Giornata: 15
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1160 07-03-2014 Ven 21.15 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Pro Patria Busto
1161 07-03-2014 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo Pallavolo Tradate Asd
1162 07-03-2014 Ven 21.00 Gallarate Gallarate Volley - Moriggia Pallavolo Oggiona
1163 05-03-2014 Mer 21.00 S. Macario - Samarate Infocom Volleyferno-propatriabusto
1164 07-03-2014 Ven 20.30 Cassano Magnago Vbc Cassano U.s. Marnatese
Giornata: 16
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1165 14-03-2014 Ven 21.00 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Ets International
1166 14-03-2014 Ven 21.00 Busto Arsizio Pro Patria Busto Faeber Uboldo
1167 13-03-2014 Gio 21.15 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Asd Gallarate Volley - Moriggia
1168 14-03-2014 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Infocom
1169 14-03-2014 Ven 21.15 Ferno Volleyferno-propatriabusto Vbc Cassano
Giornata: 17
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1170 21-03-2014 Ven 21.15 Caronno Pertusella Ets International Vbc Cassano
1171 21-03-2014 Ven 21.15 Uboldo Faeber Uboldo U.s. Marnatese
1172 21-03-2014 Ven 21.00 Gallarate Gallarate Volley - Moriggia Pro Patria Busto
1173 19-03-2014 Mer 21.00 S. Macario - Samarate Infocom Pallavolo Tradate Asd
1174 21-03-2014 Ven 21.00 Oggiona S.stefano Pallavolo Oggiona Volleyferno-propatriabusto
Giornata: 18
N Data Ora Località Squadra A Squadra B
1175 28-03-2014 Ven 21.15 Ferno Volleyferno-propatriabusto Ets International
1176 28-03-2014 Ven 20.30 Cassano Magnago Vbc Cassano Faeber Uboldo
1177 28-03-2014 Ven 21.00 Marnate U.s. Marnatese Gallarate Volley - Moriggia
1178 28-03-2014 Ven 21.00 Busto Arsizio Pro Patria Busto Infocom
1179 27-03-2014 Gio 21.15 Tradate Pallavolo Tradate Asd Pallavolo Oggiona